INDB-JBP INTERCITY EXP [11702] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB-JBP INTERCITY EXP [11702] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB-JBP INTERCITY EXP11702INDBJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 04:10 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 04:44 04:46 38
MAKSI [MKC] 1 06:03 06:05 74
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 1 06:27 06:29 102
SARANGPUR [SFW] 1 06:52 06:54 130
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 1 07:38 07:40 191
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 08:45 08:50 268
GUNA [GUNA] 1 09:50 10:00 288
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 10:35 10:37 333
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 1 11:24 11:26 378
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 1 13:11 13:13 408
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 14:10 14:15 479
DAMOH [DMO] 1 15:18 15:20 556
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 17:30 17:35 666
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 18:23 18:25 718
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 19:35 Dest 757
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.