18233 - INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18233 known as INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 1013 km distance

INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP [18233] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB-BSP NARMADA EXPINDBBSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 17:15 0
MANGLIYA GAON [MGG]1 17:38 17:39 14
BARLAI [BLAX]1 17:48 17:49 25
DEWAS [DWX]1 18:03 18:05 42
NARANJIPUR [NRGR]1 18:19 18:21 51
UNDASA MADHAWPU [UDM]1 18:33 18:34 58
KARCHHA [KDHA]1 18:42 18:43 64
VIKRAMNAGAR [VRG]1 18:53 18:54 77
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 19:20 19:40 82
TARANA ROAD [TAN]1 20:06 20:07 113
MAKSI [MKC]1 20:28 20:30 123
BERCHHA [BCH]1 20:44 20:46 142
KALI SINDH [KSH]1 20:58 20:59 154
AKODIA [AKD]1 21:14 21:15 172
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 21:28 21:30 185
KALAPIPAL [KPP]1 21:42 21:44 198
SEHORE [SEH]1 22:08 22:10 227
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR [SHRN]1 22:58 23:00 255
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 23:20 23:30 268
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 23:43 23:45 274
MANDI DIP [MDDP]2 23:58 Dest 290
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG]2 00:12 00:14 304
HOSHANGABAD [HBD]2 01:00 01:02 342
ITARSI JN [ET]2 02:15 02:25 360
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA]2 02:58 03:00 386
SOHAGPUR [SGP]2 03:18 03:20 409
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 03:34 03:36 427
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR]2 03:58 04:00 463
GADARWARA [GAR]2 04:18 04:20 477
KARELI [KY]2 04:42 04:44 505
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 04:58 05:00 521
SRIDHAM [SRID]2 05:20 05:22 552
BHITONI [BHTN]2 05:38 05:40 575
MADAN MAHAL [MML]2 06:08 06:10 601
JABALPUR [JBP]2 06:25 06:35 605
ADHARTAL [ADTL]2 06:48 06:50 613
DEORI [DOE]2 07:00 07:02 622
GOSALPUR [GSPR]2 07:12 07:14 632
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]2 07:24 07:26 643
DUNDI [DDCE]2 07:38 07:40 658
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD]2 07:50 07:52 668
SANSARPUR [SNRR]2 07:58 08:00 675
NIWAR [NWR]2 08:08 08:10 682
KATNI SOUTH [KTES]2 08:50 08:55 694
JHALWARA [JLW]2 09:34 09:36 706
RUPAUND [RPD]2 09:47 09:49 718
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD]2 10:04 10:06 735
UMARIA [UMR]2 10:28 10:30 754
KARKELI [KKI]2 10:39 10:41 767
NOWROZABAD [NRZB]2 10:52 10:54 777
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS]2 11:04 11:06 784
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 11:55 12:05 821
BURHAR [BUH]2 12:21 12:23 841
AMLAI [AAL]2 12:32 12:34 849
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 12:55 13:00 862
CHHULHA [CLF]2 13:07 13:09 867
JAITHARI [JTI]2 13:17 13:19 876
NIGAURA [NIQ]2 13:28 13:30 886
VENKATNAGAR [VKR]2 13:38 13:40 893
HARRI [HRB]2 13:49 13:51 904
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 14:10 14:15 912
KHODRI [KOI]2 14:26 14:28 924
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK]2 14:45 14:47 935
KHONGSARA [KGS]2 15:03 15:05 947
TENGANMADA [TGQ]2 15:15 15:17 956
BELGAHNA [BIG]2 15:26 15:28 965
SALKA ROAD [SLKR]2 15:36 15:38 973
KARGI ROAD [KGB]2 15:46 15:48 981
KALMITAR [KLTR]2 15:55 15:57 989
GHUTKU [GTK]2 16:15 16:17 997
USLAPUR [USL]2 16:45 16:47 1004
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 17:15 Dest 1013