INDB BDTS WEEKLY SPL SPL [9024] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB BDTS WEEKLY SPL SPL [9024] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB BDTS WEEKLY SPL SPL9024INDBBDTSSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 16:50 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 17:26 17:28 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 18:15 18:20 78
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 19:41 19:43 133
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 20:20 20:30 178
DAHOD [DHD] 1 22:00 22:02 293
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 23:25 23:27 367
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:02 01:12 441
SURAT [ST] 2 03:15 03:20 570
VAPI [VAPI] 2 04:41 04:43 663
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 06:57 07:00 803
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 07:35 Dest 821
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.