IND AMRITSAR EXP [19325] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

IND AMRITSAR EXP [19325] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IND AMRITSAR EXP19325INDBASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 16:00 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 16:36 16:38 38
MAKSI [MKC] 1 17:40 17:42 74
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 1 19:23 19:25 191
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 20:30 20:35 268
GUNA [GUNA] 1 21:20 21:30 288
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 1 23:25 23:30 390
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 03:10 03:20 516
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 06:15 06:23 634
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 06:33 06:35 638
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 08:05 08:10 688
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 10:20 10:22 801
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 11:10 11:30 821
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 12:08 12:10 849
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 2 12:53 12:55 896
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 2 13:34 13:36 952
DEOBAND [DBD] 2 13:54 13:56 976
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 15:00 15:10 1010
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 16:25 16:35 1091
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 17:15 17:16 1144
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 18:25 18:35 1205
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 19:25 19:30 1262
BEAS [BEAS] 2 20:13 20:15 1298
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 21:05 Dest 1340
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.