INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP [12962] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP [12962] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP12962INDBBCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 16:20 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 17:01 17:03 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 17:45 17:50 78
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 18:40 18:42 133
KHACHROD [KUH] 1 18:55 18:57 147
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 19:30 19:40 178
BAMNIA [BMI] 1 20:15 20:17 225
THANDLA ROAD [THDR] 1 20:38 20:40 252
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 20:46 20:48 260
DAHOD [DHD] 1 21:12 21:14 293
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 22:46 22:48 367
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 23:45 23:55 441
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 00:50 00:51 511
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 01:01 01:02 520
SURAT [ST] 2 01:50 01:55 570
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 02:16 02:18 599
VALSAD [BL] 2 02:47 02:52 639
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 05:04 05:08 803
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 06:10 Dest 832
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.