12923 - INDB NAGPUR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12923 known as INDB NAGPUR EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to NAGPUR [NGP] covering 608 km distance

INDB NAGPUR EXP [12923] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB NAGPUR EXP
INDBNGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 21:25 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 22:11 22:13 41
MAKSI [MKC]1 22:58 23:00 77
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 23:49 23:51 139
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 01:38 01:43 226
ITARSI JN [ET]2 03:15 03:20 311
BETUL [BZU]2 05:03 05:06 418
AMLA JN [AMLA]2 05:26 05:28 441
MULTAI [MTY]2 05:45 05:47 464
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 06:32 06:34 505
KATOL [KATL]2 07:06 07:08 548
NAGPUR [NGP]2 08:25 Dest 608