9311 - INDB KOAA WEEKLY SPL SP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9311 known as INDB KOAA WEEKLY SPL SP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 1742 km distance

INDB KOAA WEEKLY SPL SP [9311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB KOAA WEEKLY SPL SPINDBKOAAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 11:35 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 12:40 12:42 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 13:25 13:50 78
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 15:22 15:24 181
BAIRAGARH [BIH]1 16:50 16:52 252
VIDISHA [BHS]1 18:48 18:50 315
BINA JN [BINA]1 20:30 20:35 400
SAUGOR [SGO]1 21:50 21:55 475
DAMOH [DMO]1 23:10 23:12 552
KATNI [KTE]2 02:45 02:50 663
SATNA [STA]2 04:15 04:25 761
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 06:15 06:17 839
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]2 06:55 06:57 894
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 08:00 08:05 937
MIRZAPUR [MZP]2 09:23 09:25 1013
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 11:00 11:10 1077
SASARAM [SSM]2 12:35 12:37 1178
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS]2 12:52 12:54 1196
GAYA JN [GAYA]2 14:25 14:30 1281
KODERMA [KQR]2 15:38 15:40 1357
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]2 17:20 17:25 1451
DHANBAD JN [DHN]2 18:10 18:15 1480
ASANSOL JN [ASN]2 19:18 19:38 1539
DURGAPUR [DGR]2 20:15 20:17 1582
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]2 21:07 21:09 1645
KOLKATA [KOAA]2 22:45 Dest 1742