9301 - INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9301 known as INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] covering 931 km distance

INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL [9301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB DEE WEEKLY SPLINDBDEEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 19:20 0
FATEHABAD CH JN [FTD]1 19:56 19:58 39
BARNAGAR [BNG]1 20:25 20:27 71
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 21:35 21:40 119
MANDASOR [MDS]1 22:45 22:47 203
NIMACH [NMH]1 23:30 23:32 251
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 01:15 01:20 307
BHILWARA [BHL]2 02:00 02:02 361
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]2 03:10 03:12 428
NASIRABAD [NSD]2 03:50 03:52 470
AJMER [AII]2 04:25 04:30 493
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 04:58 05:00 522
PHULERA JN [FL]2 05:40 05:42 573
KANAKPURA [KKU]2 06:14 06:16 619
JAIPUR [JP]2 06:40 06:50 628
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 07:00 07:02 633
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]2 07:10 07:12 639
DAUSA [DO]2 07:45 07:47 689
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 08:00 08:10 718
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 10:00 10:03 778
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]2 10:21 10:23 805
REWARI [RE]2 11:38 11:40 853
GURGAON [GGN]2 12:18 12:20 904
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 12:44 12:46 921
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]2 13:20 Dest 931