9301 - INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9301 known as INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE] covering 931 km distance

INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL [9301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB DEE WEEKLY SPLINDBDEEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 19:20 0
FATEHABAD CH JN [FTD]1 19:50 19:52 39
BARNAGAR [BNG]1 20:30 20:32 71
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 21:20 21:25 119
MANDASOR [MDS]1 23:05 23:07 203
NIMACH [NMH]1 23:53 23:55 251
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 01:15 01:20 307
BHILWARA [BHL]2 02:10 02:15 361
MANDAL [MDL]2 02:27 02:29 372
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]2 03:11 03:13 428
NASIRABAD [NSD]2 03:45 03:47 470
AJMER [AII]2 04:38 04:48 493
KISHANGARH [KSG]2 05:16 05:18 522
PHULERA JN [FL]2 06:00 06:02 573
KANAKPURA [KKU]2 07:05 07:07 619
JAIPUR [JP]2 07:20 08:00 628
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ]2 08:10 08:12 633
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT]2 08:18 08:20 639
DAUSA [DO]2 08:53 08:55 689
BANDIKUI JN [BKI]2 09:20 09:22 718
ALWAR JN [AWR]2 10:35 10:38 778
KHAIRTHAL [KRH]2 10:57 10:59 805
REWARI [RE]2 11:38 11:40 853
GURGAON [GGN]2 12:18 12:20 904
DELHI CANTT [DEC]2 12:44 12:46 921
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA [DEE]2 13:20 Dest 931