INDB PUNE EXP [19312] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB PUNE EXP [19312] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB PUNE EXP19312INDBPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 16:50 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 17:16 17:18 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 18:10 18:15 78
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 19:41 19:43 133
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 20:20 20:30 178
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 1 21:32 21:34 260
DAHOD [DHD] 1 21:58 22:00 293
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 23:25 23:27 367
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:02 01:21 441
SURAT [ST] 2 03:05 03:10 570
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 06:40 06:45 785
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 07:06 07:08 812
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 08:05 08:10 849
KARJAT [KJT] 2 08:55 09:00 877
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 10:13 10:15 905
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 2 10:59 11:00 953
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 12:25 Dest 969
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.