11471 - IND-JBP OVERNIGHT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
IND-JBP OVERNIGHT EXP [11471] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IND-JBP OVERNIGHT EXP
INDBJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 17:40 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 18:33 18:35 38
MAKSI [MKC] 1 19:18 19:20 74
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 19:36 19:38 94
AKODIA [AKD] 1 20:01 20:03 123
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 20:16 20:18 137
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 1 20:30 20:32 149
SEHORE [SEH] 1 20:56 20:58 178
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 1 22:10 22:12 207
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 22:20 22:30 217
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 22:40 22:42 223
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 1 23:05 23:07 253
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 1 23:48 23:50 291
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 00:50 01:10 309
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 02:03 02:05 376
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 02:37 02:39 425
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 03:10 03:12 470
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 05:12 05:14 550
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 05:40 Dest 554