11125 - IND-GWL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
IND-GWL EXP [11125] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
IND-GWL EXP
INDBGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 20:05 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 20:39 20:41 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 21:45 22:10 78
MAKSI [MKC] 1 23:15 23:17 119
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 1 23:33 23:35 147
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 2 00:48 00:50 236
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 02:15 02:18 313
GUNA [GUNA] 2 03:00 03:10 333
BADARWAS [BDWS] 2 03:53 03:55 383
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 2 04:45 04:50 435
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 07:47 Dest 561