11125 - RTM GWALIOR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11125 known as RTM GWALIOR EXP runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to GWALIOR JN [GWL] covering 683 km distance

RTM GWALIOR EXP [11125] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM GWALIOR EXPRTMGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 Src 17:10 0
BARNAGAR [BNG]1 17:50 17:52 47
FATEHABAD CH JN [FTD]1 18:23 18:25 79
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 19:35 20:00 119
DEWAS [DWX]1 20:41 20:43 160
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 21:45 22:05 201
MAKSI [MKC]1 23:15 23:17 241
SHAJAPUR [SFY]1 23:33 23:35 270
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]2 00:48 00:50 358
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 02:15 02:18 435
GUNA [GUNA]2 03:00 03:10 455
BADARWAS [BDWS]2 03:53 03:55 505
KOLARAS [KLRS]2 04:28 04:30 533
SHIVPURI [SVPI]2 04:45 04:50 557
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 07:47 Dest 683