11125 - RTM GWALIOR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11125 known as RTM GWALIOR EXP runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to GWALIOR [GWL] covering 682 km distance

RTM GWALIOR EXP [11125] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM GWALIOR EXP
RTMGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 Src 17:10 0
BARNAGAR [BNG]1 17:52 17:54 47
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD]1 18:25 18:27 79
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 19:40 20:05 118
DEWAS [DWX]1 20:41 20:43 160
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 21:45 22:10 200
MAKSI [MKC]1 23:15 23:17 240
SHAJAPUR [SFY]1 23:33 23:35 269
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG]2 00:48 00:50 357
RUTHIYAI [RTA]2 02:15 02:18 434
GUNA [GUNA]2 03:00 03:10 454
BADARWAS [BDWS]2 03:53 03:55 504
KOLARAS [KLRS]2 04:28 04:30 532
SHIVPURI [SVPI]2 04:45 04:50 556
GWALIOR [GWL]2 07:47 Dest 682