9103 - BRC REWA WEEKLY MAHAMANA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9103 known as BRC REWA WEEKLY MAHAMANA runs from VADODARA JN [BRC] to REWA [REWA] covering 1255 km distance

BRC REWA WEEKLY MAHAMANA [9103] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BRC REWA WEEKLY MAHAMANABRCREWAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 Src 19:40 0
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 20:30 20:32 70
SURAT [ST]1 21:20 21:30 129
NANDURBAR [NDB]2 00:05 00:10 289
JALGAON JN [JL]2 03:10 03:15 440
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 03:55 04:00 464
KHANDWA [KNW]2 06:17 06:20 587
ITARSI JN [ET]2 09:00 09:15 771
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 10:10 10:12 838
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 11:08 11:10 932
JABALPUR [JBP]2 12:30 12:40 1016
KATNI [KTE]2 13:50 13:55 1107
MAIHAR [MYR]2 15:08 15:10 1169
SATNA [STA]2 15:40 15:50 1205
REWA [REWA]2 16:50 Dest 1255