7071 - HYB-VSKP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7071 known as HYB-VSKP SPL runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 672 km distance

HYB-VSKP SPL [7071] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-VSKP SPL
HYBVSKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 21:10 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 21:35 21:40 7
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 23:21 23:22 117
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 23:50 23:51 155
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 00:39 00:40 214
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 2 01:19 01:20 246
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 03:00 03:05 289
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:10 04:30 321
ELURU [EE] 2 05:15 05:17 381
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 05:50 05:52 429
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 06:45 06:47 471
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 07:25 07:27 521
TUNI [TUNI] 2 08:05 08:07 575
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 09:00 09:02 638
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 10:25 10:27 654
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 11:00 Dest 672