17429 - HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17429 known as HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 732 km distance

HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP [17429] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXPHYBTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 16:15 0
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 16:27 16:28 7
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 16:35 16:36 11
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 17:11 17:12 25
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 17:31 17:32 45
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 18:08 18:10 74
TANDUR [TDU]1 18:49 18:50 115
NAWANDGI [NAW]1 19:04 19:05 133
KURGUNTA [KQT]1 19:14 19:15 140
SERAM [SEM]1 19:24 19:25 148
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR]1 19:34 19:35 161
CHITTAPUR [CT]1 19:49 19:50 171
HALAKATTA [HLKT]1 20:24 20:25 185
NALWAR [NW]1 20:34 20:35 197
YADGIR [YG]1 20:54 20:55 223
SAIDAPUR [SADP]1 21:14 21:15 246
KRISHNA [KSN]1 21:29 21:30 266
RAICHUR [RC]1 21:53 21:55 291
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]1 22:28 22:30 319
ADONI [AD]1 22:59 23:00 361
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 23:55 00:05 412
GOOTY [GY]2 00:44 00:45 441
TADIPATRI [TU]2 01:24 01:25 489
KONDAPURAM [KDP]2 01:49 01:50 517
MUDDANURU [MOO]2 02:09 02:10 542
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 02:23 02:25 558
KAMALAPURAM [KKM]2 02:44 02:45 574
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 03:08 03:10 597
NANDALUR [NRE]2 03:58 04:00 637
RAZAMPETA [RJP]2 04:18 04:20 648
PULLAMPET [PMT]2 04:29 04:30 657
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP]2 04:39 04:40 668
KODURU [KOU]2 04:53 04:55 681
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 05:55 06:00 722
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 06:40 Dest 732