57517 - HYB-TDU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57517 known as HYB-TDU PASSENGER runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to TANDUR [TDU] covering 116 km distance

HYB-TDU PASSENGER [57517] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-TDU PASSENGERHYBTDUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 12:15 0
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 12:24 12:25 7
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 12:32 12:33 11
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 12:43 12:44 20
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 12:49 12:50 25
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 13:03 13:04 35
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 13:16 13:17 46
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK]1 13:22 13:23 51
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 13:29 13:30 58
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 13:37 13:38 64
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 13:51 13:52 74
GODAMGURA [GDQ]1 14:07 14:08 83
DHARUR [DRR]1 14:22 14:23 95
RUKMAPUR [RMY]1 14:31 14:32 105
TANDUR [TDU]1 15:00 Dest 116