17005 - HYB-RXL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17005 known as HYB-RXL EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 2173 km distance

HYB-RXL EXP [17005] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-RXL EXPHYBRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 21:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:50 22:00 9
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 00:03 00:05 149
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 01:28 01:29 264
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 02:27 02:28 323
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 04:30 04:40 392
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 04:56 04:59 406
NAGPUR [NGP]2 07:50 08:00 604
GONDIA JN [G]2 09:50 09:52 734
DURG [DURG]2 11:55 12:00 868
RAIPUR JN [R]2 12:35 12:40 902
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 14:30 14:45 1012
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 17:45 17:47 1216
ROURKELA [ROU]2 19:05 19:20 1318
RANCHI [RNC]2 22:45 23:00 1487
MURI [MURI]3 00:10 00:15 1549
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]3 01:20 01:30 1602
DHANBAD JN [DHN]3 03:55 04:00 1651
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]3 05:35 05:37 1712
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]3 06:28 06:30 1769
JASIDIH JN [JSME]3 07:05 07:07 1798
JHAJHA [JAJ]3 08:15 08:20 1841
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 10:40 11:15 1935
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 12:10 12:15 1986
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 13:05 13:15 2023
KAMTAUL [KML]3 13:36 13:38 2046
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR]3 13:56 13:58 2066
SITAMARHI [SMI]3 14:35 14:40 2091
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]3 15:08 15:10 2120
RAXAUL JN [RXL]3 17:00 Dest 2173