7133 - HYB-GNT-QLN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7133 known as HYB-GNT-QLN runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 1511 km distance

HYB-GNT-QLN [7133] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-GNT-QLN
HYBQLNSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 15:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 15:55 16:05 6
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 16:15 16:17 12
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 18:13 18:15 116
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 18:35 18:37 154
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP]1 18:55 18:57 175
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD]1 19:18 19:20 193
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 19:42 19:44 214
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 20:15 20:17 246
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 21:30 22:10 288
TENALI JN [TEL]1 23:42 23:44 313
NIDUBROLU [NDO]2 00:02 00:04 335
BAPATLA [BPP]2 00:17 00:19 356
CHIRALA [CLX]2 00:30 00:32 371
ONGOLE [OGL]2 01:15 01:17 420
KAVALI [KVZ]2 02:14 02:16 486
NELLORE [NLR]2 03:01 03:03 536
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 04:28 04:30 575
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 04:57 04:59 610
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 05:18 05:20 635
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 06:10 06:30 658
TIRUTTANI [TRT]2 07:18 07:20 713
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 08:48 08:50 784
VANIYAMBADI [VN]2 10:00 10:02 853
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 10:25 10:30 868
SALEM JN [SA]2 12:03 12:05 988
ERODE JN [ED]2 13:10 13:25 1051
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 14:03 14:05 1101
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 15:33 15:35 1151
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 16:38 16:40 1205
THRISUR [TCR]2 17:58 18:00 1281
ALUVA [AWY]2 19:18 19:20 1335
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 19:53 19:55 1352
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]2 21:10 21:15 1415
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]2 21:43 21:45 1441
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]2 21:55 22:00 1450
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]2 22:04 22:06 1462
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ]2 22:18 22:20 1470
KOLLAM JN [QLN]2 23:10 Dest 1511