7133 - HYB-QLN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7133 known as HYB-QLN runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 1511 km distance

HYB-QLN [7133] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-QLNHYBQLNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 15:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 15:55 16:05 7
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 16:15 16:17 13
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 18:13 18:15 117
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 18:35 18:37 155
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP]1 18:55 18:57 175
NADIKODE [NDKD]1 19:18 19:20 193
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 19:42 19:44 214
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 20:15 20:17 246
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 21:30 22:10 288
TENALI JN [TEL]1 23:42 23:44 314
NIDUBROLU [NDO]2 00:02 00:04 336
BAPATLA [BPP]2 00:17 00:19 356
CHIRALA [CLX]2 00:30 00:32 371
ONGOLE [OGL]2 01:15 01:17 421
KAVALI [KVZ]2 02:14 02:16 486
NELLORE [NLR]2 03:01 03:03 537
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 04:28 04:30 575
VENKATAGIRI [VKI]2 04:57 04:59 611
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]2 05:18 05:20 635
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 06:00 06:30 658
TIRUTTANI [TRT]2 07:18 07:20 714
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 08:43 08:45 785
VANIYAMBADI [VN]2 10:10 10:12 853
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 10:30 10:32 869
SALEM JN [SA]2 12:15 12:20 989
ERODE JN [ED]2 13:15 13:30 1051
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 14:08 14:10 1101
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 15:00 15:05 1152
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 16:05 16:10 1206
OTTAPPALAM [OTP]2 16:32 16:34 1237
THRISUR [TCR]2 17:47 17:50 1281
ALUVA [AWY]2 18:52 18:54 1336
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]2 19:30 19:35 1353
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]2 21:25 21:27 1416
CHANGANASERI [CGY]2 21:56 21:58 1433
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]2 22:08 22:10 1441
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]2 22:34 22:36 1450
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]2 22:44 22:46 1463
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]2 23:00 23:02 1471
KOLLAM JN [QLN]2 23:55 Dest 1511