7133 - HYB-GNT-QLN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7133 known as HYB-GNT-QLN runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to KOLLAM JN [QLN] covering 1511 km distance

HYB-GNT-QLN [7133] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-GNT-QLN
HYBQLNSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 15:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 15:55 16:05 6
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 16:15 16:17 12
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 18:13 18:15 116
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 18:35 18:37 154
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 1 18:55 18:57 175
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 19:18 19:20 193
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 19:42 19:44 214
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 20:15 20:17 246
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 21:30 22:10 288
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 23:42 23:44 313
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 2 00:02 00:04 335
BAPATLA [BPP] 2 00:17 00:19 356
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 00:30 00:32 371
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 01:15 01:17 420
KAVALI [KVZ] 2 02:14 02:16 486
NELLORE [NLR] 2 03:01 03:03 536
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 04:28 04:30 575
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 04:57 04:59 610
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 05:18 05:20 635
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 06:10 06:30 658
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 2 07:18 07:20 713
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 08:48 08:50 784
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 10:00 10:02 853
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 10:25 10:30 868
SALEM JN [SA] 2 12:03 12:05 988
ERODE JN [ED] 2 13:10 13:25 1051
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 14:03 14:05 1101
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 15:33 15:35 1151
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 16:38 16:40 1205
THRISUR [TCR] 2 17:58 18:00 1281
ALUVA [AWY] 2 19:18 19:20 1335
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 19:53 19:55 1352
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 21:10 21:15 1415
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 2 21:43 21:45 1441
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 2 21:55 22:00 1450
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 2 22:04 22:06 1462
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 2 22:18 22:20 1470
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 2 23:10 Dest 1511