17014 - HYB-PUNE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17014 known as HYB-PUNE EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 649 km distance

HYB-PUNE EXP [17014] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-PUNE EXPHYBPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 22:45 0
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 22:55 22:57 7
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 23:17 23:18 25
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 00:05 00:07 74
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]2 01:09 01:10 134
BIDAR [BIDR]2 02:05 02:10 165
BHALKI [BHLK]2 02:47 02:48 203
UDGIR [UDGR]2 03:59 04:00 246
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]2 05:13 05:15 279
LATUR [LUR]2 06:22 06:32 312
USMANABAD [UMD]2 07:50 07:55 391
BARSI TOWN [BTW]2 08:28 08:30 428
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 09:35 09:40 465
DAUND JN [DD]2 11:40 11:50 574
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 13:15 Dest 649