47148 - LPI-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47148 known as LPI-HYB runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 24 km distance

LPI-HYB [47148] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-HYBLPIHYBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 22:20 0
CHANDANAGAR [CDNR]1 22:23 22:24 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 22:29 22:30 5
HITECH CITY [HTCY]1 22:33 22:34 8
BORABANDA [BRBD]1 22:37 22:38 11
BHARTNAGAR [BTNR]1 22:39 22:40 13
FETH NAGAR [FNB]1 22:43 22:44 16
NATURE CURE HOSPITAL [NCHS]1 22:45 22:46 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 22:47 22:48 18
NECKLACE ROAD [NLRD]1 22:53 22:54 20
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 22:56 22:57 21
LAKDIKAPUL [LKPL]1 22:59 23:00 22
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 23:10 Dest 24