47148 - LPI-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 47148 known as LPI-HYB runs from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 24 km distance

LPI-HYB [47148] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LPI-HYBLPIHYBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 Src 22:45 0
CDNR1 22:48 22:49 2
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 22:52 22:53 5
HTCY1 22:56 22:57 8
BRBD1 22:58 22:59 11
BTNR1 23:00 23:01 13
FNB1 23:03 23:04 16
NCHS1 23:05 23:06 17
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 23:07 23:08 18
NLRD1 23:11 23:12 20
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 23:14 23:15 22
LKPL1 23:18 23:19 23
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 23:30 Dest 24