7003 - HYB-KZJ-CCT Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7003 known as HYB-KZJ-CCT runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] covering 607 km distance

HYB-KZJ-CCT [7003] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-KZJ-CCTHYBCCTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 20:15 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 20:40 20:45 6
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 22:33 22:35 146
WARANGAL [WL]1 22:48 22:50 166
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 00:08 00:10 273
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 01:50 02:05 369
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 02:55 02:57 410
KAIKALUR [KKLR]2 03:25 03:27 439
AKIVIDU [AKVD]2 03:50 03:52 456
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT]2 04:16 04:18 474
TANUKU [TNKU]2 04:50 04:52 505
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]2 05:15 05:17 522
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY]2 05:50 05:52 544
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 06:58 07:00 594
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]2 07:25 Dest 607