HYB-KOP EXPRESS [11303] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-KOP EXPRESS [11303] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-KOP EXPRESS11303HYBKOPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 23:10 0
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 23:20 23:21 7
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 1 23:27 23:28 11
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 23:44 23:45 25
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 2 00:04 00:05 45
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 00:30 00:32 74
TANDUR [TDU] 2 01:00 01:01 115
NAWANDGI [NAW] 2 01:24 01:25 133
KURGUNTA [KQT] 2 01:34 01:35 140
SERAM [SEM] 2 01:44 01:45 148
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 2 01:54 01:55 161
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 02:24 02:25 171
NALWAR [NW] 2 03:01 03:02 199
YADGIR [YG] 2 03:28 03:30 225
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 2 03:49 03:50 248
KRISHNA [KSN] 2 04:09 04:10 268
RAICHUR [RC] 2 04:38 04:40 293
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 05:18 05:20 321
KOSGI [KO] 2 05:29 05:30 334
ADONI [AD] 2 05:58 06:00 363
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 07:30 07:40 414
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 08:55 09:00 464
DUROJI [DAJ] 2 09:28 09:29 491
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 2 09:33 09:35 497
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 10:10 10:15 530
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 10:40 10:42 557
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 11:40 11:45 615
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 13:40 13:45 673
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 14:05 14:10 693
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 2 14:49 14:50 730
LONDA JN [LD] 2 15:38 15:40 763
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 17:03 17:05 814
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 2 18:28 18:30 872
RAYBAG [RBG] 2 18:59 19:00 901
KUDACHI [KUD] 2 19:19 19:20 919
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 20:35 20:50 952
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 2 21:19 21:20 978
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 2 22:40 Dest 999
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.