7225 - HYB-KCVL HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HYB-KCVL HSP [7225] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-KCVL HSP
HYBKCVLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 21:00 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 21:30 21:40 9
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 23:20 23:22 119
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 2 00:45 00:47 216
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 02:55 03:15 291
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 03:58 04:00 316
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 05:23 05:25 423
NELLORE [NLR] 2 06:43 06:45 539
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 08:08 08:10 577
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 09:35 09:40 660
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 10:10 10:15 670
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 11:17 11:19 742
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 12:33 12:35 775
AMBUR [AB] 2 13:13 13:15 827
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 2 13:28 13:30 843
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 13:58 14:00 858
SALEM JN [SA] 2 15:25 15:30 978
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 17:33 17:35 1091
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 18:45 18:50 1142
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 20:05 20:10 1196
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 2 20:23 20:25 1227
THRISUR [TCR] 2 21:28 21:30 1271
ALUVA [AWY] 2 22:15 22:17 1326
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 2 22:40 22:45 1343
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 2 23:50 23:55 1404
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 00:23 00:25 1429
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 00:33 00:35 1439
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 00:58 01:00 1459
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 01:45 01:50 1500
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 3 03:20 Dest 1558