17020 - HYB-JP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17020 known as HYB-JP EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 2005 km distance

HYB-JP EXP [17020] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-JP EXPHYBJPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 15:15 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 15:40 15:45 9
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 15:50 15:51 15
MEDCHAL [MED]1 16:15 16:16 39
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 17:17 17:18 120
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 18:12 18:15 172
BASAR [BSX]1 19:03 19:05 201
NANDED [NED]1 21:15 21:20 283
PURNA JN [PAU]1 21:50 21:55 313
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 22:28 22:30 342
JALNA [J]2 00:18 00:20 456
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 01:17 01:22 519
NAGARSOL [NSL]2 02:59 03:00 608
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 04:15 04:20 631
JALGAON JN [JL]2 06:03 06:05 790
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 06:40 06:45 815
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 07:40 07:42 869
KHANDWA [KNW]2 09:40 09:45 938
HARDA [HD]2 10:54 10:56 1046
ITARSI JN [ET]2 12:00 12:10 1121
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 14:10 14:20 1213
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 17:10 17:15 1396
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 18:20 18:22 1451
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 19:20 19:45 1496
MANDASOR [MDS]2 21:03 21:05 1580
NIMACH [NMH]2 21:55 21:57 1629
CHITTAURGARH [COR]2 23:20 23:30 1685
BHILWARA [BHL]3 00:30 00:35 1739
AJMER [AII]3 03:05 03:15 1871
KISHANGARH [KSG]3 03:43 03:45 1900
PHULERA JN [FL]3 04:40 04:42 1951
KANAKPURA [KKU]3 05:41 05:43 1996
JAIPUR [JP]3 06:25 Dest 2005