HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP [12702] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP [12702] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP12702HYBCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 14:45 0
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 14:55 14:57 7
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 16:00 16:02 74
TANDUR [TDU] 1 16:39 16:40 115
SERAM [SEM] 1 17:08 17:09 148
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 1 17:17 17:18 161
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 17:37 17:38 171
WADI [WADI] 1 18:00 18:05 186
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 18:17 18:18 196
GULBARGA [GR] 1 18:42 18:45 222
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 1 19:11 19:12 249
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 20:40 20:50 335
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 22:01 22:03 414
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 01:10 01:15 598
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 03:40 03:43 737
DADAR [DR] 2 04:27 04:30 781
CSMT 2 04:55 Dest 790
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.