17032 - HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17032 known as HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] covering 789 km distance

HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP [17032] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXPHYBCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 20:40 0
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 20:49 20:51 7
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 21:14 21:15 25
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 22:09 22:10 74
TANDUR [TDU]1 22:49 22:50 116
SERAM [SEM]1 23:39 23:40 149
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR]1 23:49 23:50 161
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 00:09 00:10 171
WADI [WADI]2 00:45 00:50 186
SHAHABAD [SDB]2 01:02 01:03 197
KLBG2 01:27 01:30 222
DUDHANI [DUD]2 02:18 02:20 272
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 03:40 03:50 335
KURDUVADI [KWV]2 05:08 05:10 413
KEM [KEM]2 05:29 05:30 432
JEUR [JEUR]2 05:43 05:45 448
BHIGWAN [BGVN]2 06:48 06:50 495
DAUND JN [DD]2 07:30 07:35 522
KEDGAON [KDG]2 07:57 07:58 544
URULI [URI]2 08:19 08:20 569
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 09:05 09:10 597
LONAVALA [LNL]2 10:14 10:15 661
KARJAT [KJT]2 11:03 11:05 689
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 11:47 11:50 736
DADAR [DR]2 12:27 12:30 780
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]2 13:05 Dest 789