7005 - HYB-RXL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7005 known as HYB-RXL runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 2271 km distance

HYB-RXL [7005] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-RXLHYBRXLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 21:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:50 22:00 11
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 00:03 00:05 143
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 01:28 01:29 259
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 02:27 02:28 317
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 04:30 04:40 386
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 04:56 04:59 400
NAGPUR [NGP]2 07:50 08:00 598
GONDIA JN [G]2 09:50 09:52 728
DURG [DURG]2 11:55 12:00 863
RAIPUR JN [R]2 12:35 12:40 900
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 14:30 14:45 1009
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 17:45 17:47 1214
ROURKELA [ROU]2 19:05 19:20 1315
HATIA [HTE]2 22:25 22:30 1473
RANCHI [RNC]2 22:45 23:00 1480
MURI [MURI]3 00:10 00:15 1542
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]3 01:20 01:30 1594
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]3 02:20 02:25 1626
PARASNATH [PNME]3 02:40 02:42 1644
KODERMA [KQR]3 03:40 03:42 1720
GAYA JN [GAYA]3 05:15 05:40 1796
NAWADAH [NWD]3 07:05 07:07 1855
KIUL JN [KIUL]3 08:40 08:45 1925
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]3 09:40 09:50 1970
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ]3 10:43 10:45 1990
BEGU SARAI [BGS]3 11:05 11:07 2017
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 11:40 11:50 2032
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 12:45 12:50 2083
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 13:45 13:50 2121
KAMTAUL [KML]3 14:18 14:20 2144
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR]3 14:38 14:40 2163
SITAMARHI [SMI]3 15:10 15:15 2188
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]3 15:48 15:50 2217
RAXAUL JN [RXL]3 17:30 Dest 2271