7005 - HYB-RXL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7005 known as HYB-RXL runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 2277 km distance

HYB-RXL [7005] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-RXL
HYBRXLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 21:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 21:50 22:00 6
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 00:03 00:05 146
MANCHIRYAL [MCI]2 01:28 01:29 262
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 02:27 02:28 320
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 04:30 04:40 390
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 04:56 04:59 404
NAGPUR [NGP]2 07:50 08:00 601
GONDIA JN [G]2 09:50 09:52 731
DURG [DURG]2 11:55 12:00 865
RAIPUR JN [R]2 12:35 12:40 902
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 14:30 14:45 1012
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 17:45 17:47 1219
ROURKELA [ROU]2 19:05 19:20 1320
RANCHI [RNC]2 22:45 23:00 1485
MURI [MURI]3 00:10 00:15 1547
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]3 01:20 01:30 1599
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]3 02:20 02:25 1631
PARASNATH [PNME]3 02:40 02:42 1649
KODERMA [KQR]3 03:40 03:42 1725
GAYA JN [GAYA]3 05:15 05:40 1801
NAWADAH [NWD]3 07:05 07:07 1859
KIUL JN [KIUL]3 08:40 08:45 1930
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]3 09:40 09:50 1975
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ]3 10:43 10:45 1996
BEGU SARAI [BGS]3 11:05 11:07 2023
BARAUNI JN [BJU]3 11:40 11:50 2038
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]3 12:45 12:50 2089
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]3 13:45 13:50 2127
KAMTAUL [KML]3 14:18 14:20 2150
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR]3 14:38 14:40 2169
SITAMARHI [SMI]3 15:10 15:15 2194
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]3 15:48 15:50 2223
RAXAUL JN [RXL]3 17:30 Dest 2277