HYB-AII EXP [12720] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HYB-AII EXP [12720] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-AII EXP12720HYBAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 1 Src 20:30 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 20:50 20:55 9
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 22:35 22:36 120
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 23:23 23:25 172
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 00:48 00:50 260
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 01:15 01:20 282
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 02:00 02:10 313
BASMAT [BMF] 2 02:29 02:30 335
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 03:24 03:25 393
WASHIM [WHM] 2 04:04 04:05 441
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 05:40 05:45 520
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 09:40 09:45 775
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:05 12:10 958
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 14:20 14:30 1050
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 17:10 17:15 1234
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 19:20 19:45 1333
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 21:02 21:04 1417
NIMACH [NMH] 2 22:00 22:02 1466
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 23:20 23:30 1522
BHILWARA [BHL] 3 00:30 00:35 1576
AJMER JN [AII] 3 03:05 Dest 1708
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.