7125 - HYB-AII Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7125 known as HYB-AII runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 1868 km distance

HYB-AII [7125] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB-AII
HYBAIIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 15:15 0
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 15:40 15:45 6
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 15:50 15:51 12
MEDCHAL [MED]1 16:15 16:16 36
KAMAREDDI [KMC]1 17:16 17:18 117
NIZAMABAD [NZB]1 18:10 18:15 169
DHARMABAD [DAB]1 19:15 19:17 208
MUDKHED [MUE]1 20:20 20:22 257
H SAHIB NANDED [NED]1 21:10 21:20 280
PURNA JN [PAU]1 21:52 21:55 310
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 22:33 22:35 339
SELU [SELU]1 23:18 23:19 381
JALNA [J]2 00:30 00:32 453
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 01:25 01:35 516
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 04:20 04:30 628
JALGAON JN [JL]2 07:10 07:12 787
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 07:45 07:55 811
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 09:00 09:02 866
KHANDWA [KNW]2 10:40 10:45 935
ITARSI JN [ET]2 13:25 13:35 1118
BHOPAL JN [BPL]2 16:30 16:40 1210
BAIRAGARH [BIH]2 16:55 16:57 1220
SEHORE [SEH]2 17:13 17:15 1249
MAKSI [MKC]2 18:45 18:47 1352
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 19:25 19:35 1393
NAGDA JN [NAD]2 20:45 20:47 1448
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 21:30 21:50 1493
MANDASOR [MDS]2 23:30 23:32 1577
NIMACH [NMH]3 00:30 00:32 1626
CHITTAURGARH [COR]3 01:40 01:50 1682
BHILWARA [BHL]3 02:40 02:45 1736
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR]3 03:40 03:42 1803
NASIRABAD [NSD]3 04:20 04:22 1844
AJMER JN [AII]3 05:15 Dest 1868