57548 - HYB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57548 known as HYB PASS runs from PURNA JN [PAU] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 433 km distance

HYB PASS [57548] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HYB PASSPAUHYBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURNA JN [PAU]1 Src 07:30 0
MIRKHAL [MQL]1 07:44 07:45 13
PINGLI [PIZ]1 07:51 07:52 19
PARBHANI JN [PBN]1 08:03 08:05 29
SANGANAPUR [SNGR]1 08:16 08:17 35
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS]1 08:22 08:23 46
DHONDI [DNDI]1 08:27 08:28 50
GANGAKHER [GNH]1 08:53 08:55 63
VADGAON NILA [WDN]1 09:09 09:10 77
UKHALI [UKH]1 09:14 09:15 81
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]1 10:20 10:30 92
GHAT NANDUR [GTU]1 10:59 11:00 115
MURTI [MRTY]1 11:09 11:10 120
PANGAON [PNF]1 11:19 11:20 128
KAREPUR [KRPR]1 11:26 11:27 135
JANWAL [JOA]1 11:34 11:35 144
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN]1 11:42 11:43 151
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]1 11:49 11:50 155
CHAKUR [CKX]1 11:59 12:00 160
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW]1 12:06 12:07 165
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR]1 12:12 12:13 169
HER [HER]1 12:19 12:20 172
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR]1 12:25 12:26 176
UDGIR [UDGR]1 12:35 12:36 188
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR]1 12:55 12:56 207
KALGUPUR [KCP]1 13:07 13:08 217
BHALKI [BHLK]1 13:20 13:21 231
HALBARGA [HBU]1 13:37 13:38 246
KHANAPUR DECCAN [KHNP]1 13:52 13:53 254
BIDAR [BIDR]1 14:25 14:30 269
CHITTA HALT [CHTT]1 14:39 14:40 282
MATALKUNTA [MTV]1 14:49 14:50 288
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]1 15:19 15:20 300
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR]1 15:34 15:35 314
MARPALLI [MRF]1 15:59 16:00 324
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD]1 16:19 16:20 338
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]1 17:40 17:45 360
CHITGIDDA [CTF]1 17:53 17:54 370
GULLAGUDA [GGD]1 18:01 18:02 377
RAVALPALLI KALAN [RPK]1 18:08 18:09 383
SHANKARPALLI [SKP]1 18:24 18:25 388
NAGALAPALLE [NPL]1 18:39 18:40 399
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]1 18:54 18:55 409
HAFIZPETA [HFZ]1 18:59 19:00 414
SANAT NAGAR [SNF]1 19:07 19:08 423
BEGAMPET [BMT]1 19:11 19:12 427
KHAIRATABAD DCN [KQD]1 19:19 19:20 431
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 20:05 Dest 433