37337 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37337 known as HWH-TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TARAKESWAR [TAK] covering 57 km distance

HWH-TAK LOCAL [37337] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCALHWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 18:10 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 18:17 18:18 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:20 18:21 7
BALLY [BLY]1 18:23 18:24 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 18:26 18:27 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 18:28 18:29 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 18:31 18:32 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 18:34 18:35 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 18:39 18:40 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 18:45 18:46 22
DIARA [DEA]1 18:52 18:53 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 18:55 18:56 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 18:59 19:00 33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 19:03 19:04 36
NALIKUL [NKL]1 19:07 19:08 40
MALIYA [MLYA]1 19:11 19:12 43
HARIPAL [HPL]1 19:13 19:14 45
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 19:17 19:18 48
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 19:20 19:21 51
LOKNATH [LOK]1 19:24 19:25 55
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 19:40 Dest 57