37335 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37335 known as HWH-TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TARAKESWAR [TAK] covering 57 km distance

HWH-TAK LOCAL [37335] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCALHWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 17:42 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 17:49 17:50 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:52 17:53 7
BALLY [BLY]1 17:55 17:56 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 17:59 18:00 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 18:01 18:02 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 18:04 18:05 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 18:07 18:08 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 18:12 18:13 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 18:22 18:23 22
DIARA [DEA]1 18:28 18:29 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 18:31 18:32 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 18:35 18:36 33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 18:39 18:40 36
NALIKUL [NKL]1 18:43 18:44 40
MALIYA [MLYA]1 18:47 18:48 43
HARIPAL [HPL]1 18:49 18:50 45
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 18:53 18:54 48
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 18:57 18:58 51
LOKNATH [LOK]1 19:01 19:02 55
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 19:15 Dest 57