37331 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37331 known as HWH-TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TARAKESWAR [TAK] covering 57 km distance

HWH-TAK LOCAL [37331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCALHWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 15:05 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 15:12 15:13 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 15:15 15:16 7
BALLY [BLY]1 15:18 15:19 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 15:21 15:22 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 15:23 15:24 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 15:26 15:27 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 15:29 15:30 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 15:34 15:35 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 15:43 15:47 22
DIARA [DEA]1 15:53 15:54 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 15:56 15:57 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 16:01 16:02 33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 16:05 16:06 36
NALIKUL [NKL]1 16:09 16:10 40
MALIYA [MLYA]1 16:13 16:14 43
HARIPAL [HPL]1 16:15 16:16 45
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 16:19 16:20 48
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 16:23 16:24 51
LOKNATH [LOK]1 16:27 16:28 55
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 16:40 Dest 57