37319 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37319 known as HWH-TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TARAKESWAR [TAK] covering 57 km distance

HWH-TAK LOCAL [37319] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCALHWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 10:20 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 10:27 10:28 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:30 10:31 7
BALLY [BLY]1 10:33 10:34 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 10:36 10:37 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 10:38 10:39 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 10:41 10:42 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 10:44 10:45 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 10:49 10:50 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 10:56 10:57 22
DIARA [DEA]1 11:03 11:04 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 11:06 11:07 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 11:10 11:11 33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 11:12 11:13 36
NALIKUL [NKL]1 11:17 11:18 40
MALIYA [MLYA]1 11:20 11:21 43
HARIPAL [HPL]1 11:22 11:23 45
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 11:27 11:28 48
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 11:30 11:31 51
LOKNATH [LOK]1 11:34 11:35 55
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 11:48 Dest 57