37313 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37313 known as HWH-TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TAK covering 57 km distance

HWH-TAK LOCAL [37313] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCAL
HWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 06:32 0
LLH1 06:40 06:41 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 06:43 06:44 7
BALLY [BLY]1 06:46 06:47 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 06:49 06:50 10
HMZ1 06:51 06:52 12
KOG1 06:54 06:55 14
RIS1 06:57 06:58 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 07:02 07:03 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 07:10 07:11 22
DEA1 07:17 07:18 28
NSF1 07:20 07:21 30
SIU1 07:24 07:25 33
KQLS1 07:28 07:29 36
NKL1 07:32 07:33 40
MLYA1 07:36 07:37 43
HPL1 07:38 07:39 45
KKAE1 07:42 07:43 48
BAHW1 07:45 07:46 50
LOK1 07:49 07:50 55
TAK1 08:05 Dest 57