37311 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37311 known as HWH-TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TAK covering 57 km distance

HWH-TAK LOCAL [37311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCAL
HWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 05:55 0
LLH1 06:02 06:03 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 06:05 06:06 6
BALLY [BLY]1 06:08 06:09 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 06:11 06:12 9
HMZ1 06:13 06:14 11
KOG1 06:16 06:17 13
RIS1 06:19 06:20 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 06:24 06:25 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 06:31 06:32 22
DEA1 06:38 06:39 27
NSF1 06:42 06:43 29
SIU1 06:46 06:47 33
KQLS1 06:50 06:51 35
NKL1 06:54 06:55 39
MLYA1 06:58 06:59 42
HPL1 07:00 07:01 44
KKAE1 07:04 07:05 47
BAHW1 07:07 07:08 50
LOK1 07:11 07:12 54
TAK1 07:25 Dest 57