37311 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37311 known as HWH-TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TAK covering 57 km distance

HWH-TAK LOCAL [37311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCAL
HWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 05:55 0
LLH 1 06:02 06:03 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 06:05 06:06 6
BALLY [BLY] 1 06:08 06:09 8
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 06:11 06:12 9
HMZ 1 06:13 06:14 11
KOG 1 06:16 06:17 13
RIS 1 06:19 06:20 16
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 06:24 06:25 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 06:31 06:32 22
DEA 1 06:38 06:39 27
NSF 1 06:42 06:43 29
SIU 1 06:46 06:47 33
KQLS 1 06:50 06:51 35
NKL 1 06:54 06:55 39
MLYA 1 06:58 06:59 42
HPL 1 07:00 07:01 44
KKAE 1 07:04 07:05 47
BAHW 1 07:07 07:08 50
LOK 1 07:11 07:12 54
TAK 1 07:25 Dest 57