37311 - HWH-TAK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37311 known as HWH-TAK LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to TARAKESWAR [TAK] covering 57 km distance

HWH-TAK LOCAL [37311] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-TAK LOCALHWHTAKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 05:55 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 06:02 06:03 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 06:05 06:06 7
BALLY [BLY]1 06:08 06:09 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 06:11 06:12 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 06:13 06:14 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 06:16 06:17 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 06:19 06:20 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 06:24 06:25 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 06:31 06:32 22
DIARA [DEA]1 06:38 06:39 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 06:42 06:43 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 06:46 06:47 33
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 06:50 06:51 36
NALIKUL [NKL]1 06:54 06:55 40
MALIYA [MLYA]1 06:58 06:59 43
HARIPAL [HPL]1 06:59 07:00 45
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 07:04 07:05 48
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 07:07 07:08 51
LOKNATH [LOK]1 07:11 07:12 55
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 07:25 Dest 57