37013 - HWH-SRP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37013 known as HWH-SRP LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SERAMPORE [SRP] covering 20 km distance

HWH-SRP LOCAL [37013] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SRP LOCALHWHSRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 09:20 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 09:28 09:29 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 09:31 09:32 7
BALLY [BLY]1 09:34 09:35 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 09:37 09:38 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 09:39 09:40 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 09:42 09:43 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 09:45 09:46 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 09:53 Dest 20