37303 - HWH-SIU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37303 known as HWH-SIU LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SINGUR [SIU] covering 33 km distance

HWH-SIU LOCAL [37303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SIU LOCALHWHSIUSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 05:32 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 05:39 05:40 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 05:42 05:43 7
BALLY [BLY]1 05:45 05:46 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 05:48 05:49 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 05:50 05:51 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 05:53 05:54 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 05:56 05:57 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 06:01 06:02 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 06:09 06:10 22
DIARA [DEA]1 06:16 06:17 28
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 06:20 06:21 30
SINGUR [SIU]1 06:30 Dest 33