37015 - HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37015 known as HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SERAMPORE [SRP] covering 20 km distance

HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL [37015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCALHWHSRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 11:20 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 11:28 11:29 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 11:31 11:32 7
BALLY [BLY]1 11:34 11:35 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 11:37 11:38 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 11:39 11:40 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 11:42 11:43 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 11:45 11:46 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 11:52 Dest 20