37015 - HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37015 known as HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SERAMPORE [SRP] covering 19 km distance

HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL [37015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCALHWHSRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 10:25 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 10:33 10:34 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:36 10:37 6
BALLY [BLY]1 10:39 10:40 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 10:42 10:43 9
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 10:44 10:45 11
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 10:47 10:48 13
RISHRA [RIS]1 10:51 10:52 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 10:57 Dest 19