37061 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37061 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37061] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCAL
HWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 16:50 0
LLH1 16:58 16:59 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:01 17:02 6
BALLY [BLY]1 17:04 17:05 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 17:07 17:08 9
HMZ1 17:09 17:10 11
KOG1 17:12 17:13 13
RIS1 17:15 17:16 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:20 17:21 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 17:27 Dest 22