37059 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37059 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37059] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCAL
HWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 16:30 0
LLH1 16:38 16:39 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 16:41 16:42 6
BALLY [BLY]1 16:44 16:45 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 16:47 16:48 9
HMZ1 16:49 16:50 11
KOG1 16:52 16:53 13
RIS1 16:55 16:56 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:00 17:01 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 17:08 Dest 22