37059 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37059 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37059] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCALHWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 16:50 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 16:58 16:59 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:01 17:02 7
BALLY [BLY]1 17:04 17:05 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 17:07 17:08 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 17:09 17:10 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 17:12 17:13 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 17:15 17:16 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 17:20 17:21 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 17:27 Dest 22