37057 - HWH- SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37057 known as HWH- SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH- SHE LOCAL [37057] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH- SHE LOCALHWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 15:50 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 15:58 15:59 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 16:01 16:02 7
BALLY [BLY]1 16:04 16:05 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 16:07 16:08 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 16:09 16:10 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 16:12 16:13 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 16:15 16:16 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 16:20 16:21 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 16:28 Dest 22