37055 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37055 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37055] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCALHWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 11:52 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 12:00 12:01 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 12:03 12:04 7
BALLY [BLY]1 12:06 12:07 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 12:09 12:10 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 12:11 12:12 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 12:14 12:15 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 12:17 12:18 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 12:20 12:21 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 12:27 Dest 22