37055 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37055 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37055] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCAL
HWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 11:52 0
LLH1 12:00 12:01 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 12:03 12:04 6
BALLY [BLY]1 12:06 12:07 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 12:09 12:10 9
HMZ1 12:11 12:12 11
KOG1 12:14 12:15 13
RIS1 12:17 12:18 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 12:20 12:21 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 12:27 Dest 22