37053 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37053 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37053] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCAL
HWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 11:00 0
LLH1 11:08 11:09 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 11:11 11:12 6
BALLY [BLY]1 11:14 11:15 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 11:18 11:19 9
HMZ1 11:20 11:21 11
KOG1 11:23 11:24 13
RIS1 11:26 11:27 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 11:31 11:32 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 11:37 Dest 22