37053 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37053 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37053] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCALHWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 11:00 0
LILUAH [LLH]1 11:08 11:09 5
BELUR [BEQ]1 11:11 11:12 7
BALLY [BLY]1 11:14 11:15 9
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 11:18 11:19 10
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 11:20 11:21 12
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 11:23 11:24 14
RISHRA [RIS]1 11:26 11:27 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 11:31 11:32 20
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 11:37 Dest 22