37049 - HWH-SHE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37049 known as HWH-SHE LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SEORAPHULI [SHE] covering 22 km distance

HWH-SHE LOCAL [37049] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SHE LOCAL
HWHSHESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 09:40 0
LLH1 09:48 09:49 4
BELUR [BEQ]1 09:51 09:52 6
BALLY [BLY]1 09:54 09:55 8
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 09:57 09:58 9
HMZ1 09:59 10:00 11
KOG1 10:02 10:03 13
RIS1 10:05 10:06 16
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 10:10 10:11 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 10:17 Dest 22