22803 - HWH-SBP S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22803 known as HWH-SBP S-F WEEKLY runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SAMBALPUR [SBP] covering 662 km distance

HWH-SBP S-F WEEKLY [22803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SBP S-F WEEKLYHWHSBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:55 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 22:40 22:50 118
BALASORE [BLS]2 00:22 00:24 236
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 01:35 01:40 298
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 02:14 02:16 341
DHENKANAL [DNKL]2 03:46 03:48 445
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]2 04:33 04:35 493
ANGUL [ANGL]2 05:00 05:02 505
BOINDA [BONA]2 05:35 05:37 544
RAIKAKHOL [RAIR]2 06:10 06:12 591
SAMBALPUR [SBP]2 07:50 Dest 662