3043 Train Time Table, HWH RXL SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH RXL SPL [3043] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH RXL SPLHWHRXLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 15:00 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 16:16 16:18 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 17:28 17:30 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 18:35 18:40 200
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 19:11 19:13 225
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 20:08 20:10 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 20:41 20:43 311
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 21:50 21:55 355
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 22:51 22:53 409
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 03:10 03:30 448
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 04:30 04:35 499
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 05:40 05:45 536
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 07:15 07:20 604
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 2 10:00 Dest 686