13043 - HWH RXL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13043 known as HWH RXL EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to RAXAUL JN [RXL] covering 699 km distance

HWH RXL EXPRESS [13043] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH RXL EXPRESS
HWHRXLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 22:50 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 23:53 23:55 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:11 01:13 106
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 02:02 02:04 170
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 02:45 02:50 213
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 03:53 03:55 294
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 04:28 04:30 323
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 05:55 06:00 367
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 06:34 06:36 421
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 08:15 08:35 460
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 09:05 09:07 488
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 09:50 09:55 511
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 11:00 11:05 548
KAMTAUL [KML] 2 11:26 11:28 572
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 2 11:44 11:46 591
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 13:15 13:20 616
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 2 13:50 13:52 645
GRH 2 14:18 14:20 663
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 2 15:45 Dest 699