5008 Train Time Table, PUJA SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUJA SPECIAL [5008] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUJA SPECIALHWHRMRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 08:35 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 09:53 09:55 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 10:49 10:51 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 11:21 11:23 200
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 12:28 12:30 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 12:55 12:57 311
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 14:00 14:05 355
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 14:50 14:52 409
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 16:10 16:20 448
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 1 17:10 17:12 498
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 18:15 18:20 536
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 18:30 18:35 541
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 20:50 21:00 595
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 21:45 21:50 656
THAWE JN [THE] 1 22:25 22:27 684
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 1 23:05 23:07 720
PADRAUNA [POU] 1 23:42 23:44 751
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 00:05 00:10 783
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 01:30 01:45 822
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 02:23 02:25 856
BASTI [BST] 2 02:50 02:55 886
GONDA JN [GD] 2 04:15 04:20 976
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 07:20 07:30 1134
BAREILLY [BE] 2 11:30 11:35 1296
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 2 11:50 11:52 1298
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 2 12:08 12:10 1303
BHOJIPURA JN [BPR] 2 12:24 12:26 1315
BAHERI [BHI] 2 12:55 12:57 1347
KICHHA [KHH] 2 13:16 13:18 1363
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 2 13:35 13:37 1374
LAL KUAN [LKU] 2 14:30 14:35 1380
BAZPUR [BPZ] 2 15:20 15:22 1418
KASHIPUR [KPV] 2 16:05 16:10 1438
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 2 16:45 Dest 1466