12895 - HWH-PURI WEEKLY S-F EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12895 known as HWH-PURI WEEKLY S-F EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to PURI [PURI] covering 498 km distance

HWH-PURI WEEKLY S-F EXP [12895] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-PURI WEEKLY S-F EXPHWHPURISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:55 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 22:40 22:50 118
BALASORE [BLS]2 00:22 00:24 236
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 01:35 01:37 298
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 02:14 02:16 341
CUTTACK [CTC]2 03:20 03:25 409
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]2 04:05 04:10 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]2 04:35 04:40 455
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL]2 05:10 05:12 482
PURI [PURI]2 05:50 Dest 498